Fitosense fito, 40 capsules

392 UAH
  • 373 UAH / piece when ordering from 2 pieces
  • 361 UAH / piece when ordering from 4 pieces
In stock
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Fitosense fito, 40 capsules
Good manufacturing practice - quality standard for pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, etc.
Adaptogen tonic
Rejuvenation and increased libido
Restores the previous hair color
Description

Tonic adaptogen, a means for rejuvenating and restoring the body, increasing potency and libido

The time of the creation of the family recipe FITOSENS (SONG HAO - f) goes back centuries. The secret of the drug's action is in its effect, first of all, on the functions of the endocrine glands, including the genital glands, both in men and women. The mechanism of its action is due to a unique recipe, compiled according to the canons of Vietnamese medicine.

FITOSENSION is made up of 16 natural components, tested by centuries of practice, that have a beneficial and complex effect on the entire body. Active substances from unique medicinal plants and antlers of young deer have a general tonic effect, promote rejuvenation, normalize liver and kidney function, cleanse from toxins, and support the normal functioning of the endocrine, nervous and cardiovascular systems.

Thanks to the normalization of the endocrine system, FITOSENS improves the quality of sexual life, improves the appearance of the skin and restores the natural color of prematurely gray hair. FITOSENSENS stimulates physical endurance and intellectual abilities, increases adaptation to unfavorable environmental factors, serves as a means of active longevity.

Ingredients: Ginseng roots (radices Ginseng), deer antlers (Cervi parvum), Angelica roots (radices Angelicae sinensis), Eucommia bark (cortex Eucommiae ulmoides), Remania roots (radices Rehmania chinensis), Poria mushroom (Poria cocos) (Straw roots) radices Bidentata blume), rhizome of Ligusticum (rhizomata Ligustici wallichii), roots of Polygoni multiflori (radices Polygoni multiflori), roots of Morinda (radices Morindae officinalis), Cistanche herb (herbae Cistanche deserticola), rhizome rhizome (fructinalis) Atractylodes macr.), Rose hips (fructus Cornus officinalis), Cinnamon bark (cortex Cinnamomi cassia), Licorice roots (radices Glycyrriza glabra), excipient (magnesium stearate).

Ginseng has a stimulating effect on the central nervous system, increases work capacity, regulates the activity of the endocrine glands, and stimulates the immune system.

Poria mushroom has an antineoplastic, diuretic, sedative effect.

Deer antlers stimulate sexual activity and rejuvenate.

Angelica has a calming effect, moderately lowers blood pressure, exhibits antibacterial action, stimulates the action of female sex hormones and normalizes the menstrual cycle.

Remania sticky moderately lowers blood pressure, blood sugar levels, stimulates myocardial contractility, and exhibits a diuretic effect.

Licorice has antiallergic, antispasmodic effect, is used for diseases of the respiratory tract, stomach, intestines.

Ligustikum dilates blood vessels, stimulates myocardial contractility, moderately lowers blood pressure, has a calming, anti-sclerotic effect.

Morinda increases potency, normalizes blood pressure.

Cornel acts as a fortifying, immunostimulating agent, especially in case of hypovitaminosis.

Cinnamon tones, has antibacterial and digestion stimulating effects.

Eucommia has a diuretic, anti-inflammatory effect, lowers blood pressure, stimulates blood circulation, and rejuvenates the skin.

Smooth rosehip stimulates bile secretion, digestion, tones up, contains a large amount of vitamin C.

In traditional oriental medicine, the classic FITOSENS formulation is used in a complex:

  • to improve the quality and harmony of sexual life (power of attraction, acuity of sensations, duration of intercourse and satisfaction);
  • for the prevention of infertility in men and women;
  • for hormonal balance and anti-aging effect: helps to restore the previous hair color, skin elasticity, improve vision, hearing and memory, normalize blood sugar levels;
  • to stabilize the function of the nervous system and normalize sleep, as an adaptogen for stress, fatigue, increased irritability;
  • for the improvement of the liver, kidneys, bone and connective tissues;
  • to increase the effectiveness of therapy for inflammatory diseases of the genitourinary system (prostatitis, prostate adenoma);
  • to restore the body after illnesses and surgical interventions.

Method of application: 1-2 capsules 2-3 times a day. Reception course: 30 days. If necessary, the course can be repeated 3-4 times a year.

Dietary supplement. It is not a drug.

It is recommended to combine:

  • herbal tea POLYGONUM, extract, capsules or herbal tea FITOLINCHI, capsules FITOCAROTIN and SPIRULINA-f for maximum rejuvenating effect;
    not recommended for children, pregnant women, women during lactation, with an acute infectious disease, accompanied by increased body temperature, as well as with individual sensitivity to the components of the product.
  • herbal tea SEVONE and capsules FITORELAX for sexual dysfunctions caused by nervous tension;
  • extract, capsules or herbal tea FITOLINCHI, herbal tea CHRISANTEMA with a tendency to high blood pressure;
  • herbal tea ORTHOSTILI and FITOLITON for inflammatory diseases of the genitourinary system.

Contraindications:

Take with caution in hypertension.

 

The product is manufactured according to a traditional recipe with its own extraction of biologically active substances from medicinal plants in the conditions of the global quality standard for the production of pharmaceutical products GMP (Good Manufacturing Practice). This guarantees consistent performance, high quality and safety.

Manufacturer: pharmaceutical factory FITO PHARMA, Vietnam.

Distributor: Private Enterprise "Victoria", Ukraine, Kiev, st. Magnitogorskaya 1E, +38 044 502 60 36, +38 067 324 84 64.

Pharmacist-consultant, manager of work with doctors: +38 097 256 00 81 lilia@victoriafito.com

Certification: GMP (Good Manufacturing Practice).

PHYTOSENSION IS JUST WHEN IT IS GOOD FOR TWO

 

REPORT ON CLINICAL STUDIES OF BIOLOGICALLY ACTIVE FOOD SUPPLEMENT "FITOSENS" CAPSULES No. 40

INSTITUTE OF ECOHYGIENE AND TOXICOLOGY NAMED AFTER L. I. MEDVED (EKOGINTOKS)
Scientific adviser: Head of the Department of Dietetics and Clinical Research of Medicinal and Prophylactic Means, Chief Nutritionist of the Ministry of Health of Ukraine, Dr. med. n. Karpenko P.A.

The efficacy and safety of the use of dietary supplements "Fitosens" in patients with various somatic pathologies in the presence of sexual dysfunction (men and women) was studied.

The study included 30 people (14 men and 16 women) with various somatic pathologies, who took the Fitosens dietary supplement against the background of specific therapy.

15 people with various somatic pathologies who received specific therapy, but did not use the dietary supplement "Fitosens"

Control group of 10 people who did not receive specific

therapy and did not use the dietary supplement "Fitosens". The age of patients in the main and control groups was from 25 to 65 years.

Patients who do not have allergic reactions to the components of dietary supplements.

Patients of the main group were offered the use of the specified dietary supplement, 2 capsules 2 times a day before meals.

At the request of the patient, the dietary supplements use regimen was changed in agreement with the research doctors of the clinic, as well as, if necessary, with the attending physicians.

Duration of observation: 24 days.


Symptoms
 
Before taking dietary supplements After taking dietary supplements
main Control 1 Control 2 main Control 1

Control 2

n%n%n%n%n%n%
Decreased appetite18601067880827960880
Decreased performance2685128077012401385880
Headache206796077014471067660
Fatigue3010014908806201490770
Drowsiness2890855880620960770
Irritability16557475501655855660
Dizziness1860855550827960550
Decreased sexual activity1447640440620747440
Stomach ache1037640330620537550
heartbeat827320440620320550
Violation of urination620427440414427550
Increased blood pressure1033427220827640220
Abnormal heart rhythm000000000000

 


Symptoms
Before taking dietary supplements After taking dietary supplements
 mainControl 1 Control 2 mainControl 1 Control 2
n%n%n%n%n%n%
Decreased sexual activity1447640440620747440
Feeling confident during sexual intercourse6205333301860427330
Feelings of indifference to sexual contact1550640550723747660
Feelings of satisfaction after sexual contact5175333301343427440

 

 

Conclusions:

 

Analysis of data on the composition of "Fitosens" and the results of clinical trials gives the right to consider the presented dietary supplement as a parapharmaceutical.

The dietary supplement "Fitosens" can be used as a supplement to the diet of people with various somatic pathologies in order to improve the general condition, increase efficiency, and prevent chronic fatigue syndrome.

The results of clinical studies did not reveal a negative effect of the dietary supplement "Fitosens" on the body of people with various somatic pathologies, the patients tolerated the intake of the dietary supplement well, side effects, allergic reactions were not established.

Taking dietary supplements "Fitosens" did not cause negative changes in the peripheral blood parameters in patients with various somatic pathologies.

The intake of dietary supplements "Fitosens" had a positive effect on the psychological state of the patients of the main group, promoted an increase in sexual activity and the normalization of sexual disorders.

It seems possible to recommend the use of dietary supplements "Fitosens" to people with various somatic pathologies in the presence of reduced sexual function as an adaptogenic agent.

During the period of clinical trials, the dosage of dietary supplements was reduced in 16 patients to 1 capsule 2 times a day, in 9 patients to 1 capsule a day, while maintaining the effectiveness. Taking into account the quantitative composition of the components in the dietary supplement "Fitosens", the daily intake of dietary supplements should not exceed 2 capsules per day. When using dietary supplements "Fitosens" in order to increase efficiency, prevent fatigue, etc. it is recommended to take dietary supplements in the first half of the day (morning and afternoon). To increase sexual activity, the time of admission must be shifted to the evening.

Considering that the dietary supplement "Fitosens" contains natural biologically active plant components, a contraindication to its use is individual sensitivity to individual components.

Also recommended with this product
2+1
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Strengthens the immune system, increases the body's resistance
Thins the blood
Accelerates recovery
186 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Hepatic-renal
Potassium-sparing diuretic
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Strengthens the immune system, increases the body's resistance
Thins the blood
Accelerates recovery
320 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Source of Beta Carotene, Lycopene
Antioxidant for clear vision, even tan
340 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Rejuvenation, hematopoiesis
Improves hair growth and color
Restores after childbirth
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Restores immunity
Radioprotector, cancer protector
Harmonizes
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Soothes, anti-stress
Improves sleep quality
Heart tonic
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Reduces pressure
Antipyretic
Anti-inflammatory for furunculosis
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Vegan
V
Dissolves and removes stones
With cystitis, pyelonephritis
Antibacterial and anti-inflammatory
142,50 UAH
знижка на курс
Gluten free
GF
Sugarfree
Без цукру
SF
Dissolves stones and sand in the kidneys and gallbladder
Antibacterial, anti-inflammatory action
211,50 UAH
Reviews
5 reviews
Таранюк Иван, 65лет
21 July 2021
Фитосенс рекомендовал доктор в дополнение к медикаментозному лечению аденомы, результатом остался доволен. Теперь периодически пропиваю или фитосенс, или Сонг Хао Исчезла хроническая усталость, нет сонливости в течении дня, спокойно выдерживаю целый рабочий день, чувствуется бодрость.
Вита
21 July 2021
Пропила курс Фитосенс. Мои наблюдения: внешне как-будто помолодела, боль в пояснице прошла, интерес к мужу вырос.
Варвара
20 July 2021
Фитосенс. Мне 60 и это не мешает мне чувствовать себя любимой. Кроме многих преимуществ препарата хочется выделить " либидо".